Bath Salt
Umiral Bath Salt Nigari Magnesium Chloride, Set of 2
Set of 2
$53.99$63.99−16%
USD · Shipping calculated at checkout
Ships from Tokyo within 5 business days Hand-packed by our Tokyo team 100% authenticity guaranteed 30-day returns — see policy
Highlights
- A flake type bath salt made from the sea's blessings "magnesium chloride"
- With an effective "overflow bath", your body will be soggy from the core to the core
- Have a good night's sleep with a sea minerals
- 1 bag, 12.8 oz (350 g) x 2 bags, approx 46 baths (when using 15 g) per serve)
- Fresh Savon Scent
- Makes a great gift!
Description
Japanese nigari mineral bath salt with Savon scent, 2-pack
Shipping & Import
Ships from Tokyo with tracking. Import duties, taxes, or carrier fees may apply depending on your destination country unless shown as prepaid at checkout.
Details
- Brand
- umiral
- Material
- Features Savon
- Dimensions
- 22.5 × 17.5 × 7 cm
- Manufacturer Part Number
- umiral_free02
- Recommended Uses For Product
- Bathing, Body Bathing, Foot Bath
- Weight
- 700 g